ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Pastel 9658022
nr 965 8022
PASTEL
portrait, sheet: 60 x 46, around 1900,
Porträtt, bladets mått: 60 x 46, omkring 1900
Condition: slitage, skador
400
SEK 100
Monday June 1 2015
at 19:44:06
1/6 00:57:28